Wyniki III Międzynarodowego Turnieju o Złotą Koronkę Bobowej !
Dnia 22 września 2013
Grupa A
LKS Bobowa 1 | – VKM Stara Lubovnia | 2:0 (25:22; 25:19 | |||
Wielkopolska | – GKPS Gorlice | 2:1 (20:25; 25:23; 15:13) | |||
Świętokrzyskie 2 | – STS Skarżysko- Kamienna | 0:2 (12:25; 16:25) | |||
VKM Stara Lubovnia | – STS Skarżysko- Kamienna | 2:1 (25:18; 20:25; 15:11) | |||
GKPS Gorlice | – Świętokrzyskie 2 | 2:1 (23:25; 25:13 15:10) | |||
LKS Bobowa 1 | – Wielkopolska | 1:2 (25:18; 15:25; 13:15) |
Grupa B
LKS Bobowa 2 | – LUKS Orzeł Ciężkowice | 1:2 (25:10; 19:25; 13:15) | |||
Wielkopolska 2 | – MKS Sokół Tarnów | 2:0 (25:20; 25:23) | |||
Świętokrzyskie 1 | – WKS Wawel Kraków | 0:2 (15:25; 18:25) | |||
LUKS Orzeł Ciężkowice | – WKS Wawel Kraków | 0:2 (10:25; 16:25) | |||
MKS Sokół Tarnów | – Świętokrzyskie 1 | 2:0 (25:22; 25:19) | |||
LKS Bobowa 2 | – Wielkopolska 2 | 0:2 (14:25; 23:25) |
21.09.2013
Grupa A
Wielkopolska | – VKM Stara Lubovnia | 2:0 (25:23; 25:17) | |||
Świetokrzyskie 2 | – LKS Bobowa 1 | 0:2 (17:25; 14:25) | |||
STS Skarżysko – Kamienna | – GKPS Gorlice | 1:2 (25:21; 23:25; 12:15) | |||
VKM Stara Lubovnia | – GKPS Gorlice | 0:2 (23:25; 18:25) | |||
LKS Bobowa 1 | – STS Skarzysko -Kamienna | 2:1 (25:22; 22:25; 15:11) | |||
Wielkopolska | – Świętokrzyskie 2 | 2:0 (25:10; 25:10) | |||
Świętokrzyskie 2 | – VKM Stara Lubovnia | 0:2 (25:27; 9:25) | |||
STS Skarżysko- Kamienna | – Wielkopolska | 0:2 (19:25; 23:15) | |||
GKPS Gorlice | – LKS Bobowa 1 | 0:2 (13:25; 22:25) |
Tabela
1. | Wielkopolska | 10 10:2 | |||
2. | LKS Bobowa 1 | 9 9:3 | |||
3. | GKPS Gorlice | 8 7:6 | |||
4. | VKM Stara Lubovnia | 7 4:7 | |||
5. | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 6 5:8 | |||
6. | Świętokrzyskie 2 | 3 1:10 |
Grupa B
Wielkopolska 2 | – LUKS Orzeł Ciężkowice | 2:0 (25:14; 25:190 | |||
Świętokrzyskie 1 | – LKS Bobowa 2 | 1:2 (22:25; 25:18; 13:15) | |||
WKS Wawel Kraków | – MKS Sokół Tarnów | 2:0 (25:21; 25:18) | |||
LUKS Orzeł Ciężkowice | – MKS Sokół Tarnów | 0:2 (9:25; 14:25) | |||
LKS Bobowa 2 | – WKS Wawel Kraków | 0:2 (15:25; 16:25) | |||
Wielkopolska 2 | – Świętokrzyskie 1 | 1:2 (19:25; 25:14 12:15) | |||
Świętokrzyskie 1 | – LUKS Orzeł Ciężkowice | 2:1 (20:25; 25:10; 15:13) | |||
WKS Wawel Kraków | – Wielkopolska 2 | 2:1 (25:27; 25:19; 18:16) | |||
MKS Sokół Tarnów | – LKS Bobowa 2 | 2:0 (25:17; 25:23) |
Tabela
1. | WKS Wawel Kraków | 10 10:1 | |||
2. | Wielkopolska 2 | 8 8:4 | |||
3. | Sokół Tarnów | 8 6:4 | |||
4. | Świętokrzyskie 1 | 8 6:7 | |||
5. | LUKS Orzeł Ciężkowice | 6 3:9 | |||
6. | LKS Bobowa 2 | 5 2:10 |
Półfinały
IIIA-IV B | GKPS Gorlice | – Świętokrzyskie 1 | 2:0 (27:25; 25:23) | |||
V A-VI B | Skarżysko-Kamienna | – LKS Bobowa 2 | 2:0 (25:17; 25:17) | |||
VI A-V A | Świętokrzyskie 2 | – LUKS Orzeł Ciężkowice | 0:2 (19:25; 23:25) | |||
IVA-III B | VKM Stara Lubovnia | – Sokół Tarnów | 0:2 (19:25; 18:25) | |||
I A -II B | Wielkopolska | – Wielkopolska 2 | 2:0 (26:17; 25:16) | |||
II A – I B | Bobowa 1 | – WKS Wawel Kraków | 2:1 (21:25; 25:18; 15:10) |
22.09.2013
o miejsce XI | LKS Bobowa 2 | – Świętokrzyskie 2 | 2:0 (25:13; 25:18) | |||
o miejsce IX | Skarżysko-Kamienna | – LUKS orzeł Ciężkowice | 2:1 (21:25; 25:22; 15:8) | |||
o miejsce VII | Świętokrzyskie 1 | – VKM Stara Lubovnia | 1:2 (16:25; 25:15: 8:15) | |||
o miejsce V | GKPS Gorlice | – Sokół Tarnów | 0:2 (19:25; 21:25) | |||
o miejsce III | Wielkopolska 2 | – WKS Wawel Kraków | 0:2 (21:25; 23:25) | |||
o miejsce I | Wielkopolska 1 | – LKS Bobowa 1 | 1:2 (23:25; 25:23; 11:15) |
Tabela końcowa
1. | LKS Bobowa 1 |
2. | Wielkopolska 1 |
3. | WKS Wawel Kraków |
4. | Wielkopolska 2 |
5. | Sokół Tarnów |
6. | GKPS Gorlice |
7. | VKM Stara Lubovnia |
8. | Świętokrzyskie 1 |
9. | STS Skarżysko- Kamienna |
10. | LUKS Orzeł Ciężkowice |
11. | LKS Bobowa 2 |
12. | Świętokrzyskie 2 |