Wyniki drugiego dnia turnieju
Dnia 19 września 2015
19.09.2015
10:00 – mecze grupy A
Jedynka Biecz | – Iskierka Tarnów | 0:2 | 22:25 | 23: 25 | |
LKS Bobowa | – SOS Skarżysko – Kamienna | 2:1 | 27:25 | 22:25 | 15:10 |
Junior Poprad | – MKS Andrychów | 0:2 | 11:25 | 22:25 |
11:00 – mecze grupy B
GKPS Gorlice | – MOSiR Jasło | 1:2 | 25:20 | 25:20 | 12:15 |
VKM Stara Lubovnia | – Kadra Świętokrzyskie | 1:2 | 12:25 | 25:20 | 9:15 |
MKS Andrychów B | – STS Skarżysko – Kamienna | 2:0 | 25:20 | 25:21 |
12:00 – mecze grupy A
MKS Andrychów | – Jedynka Biecz | 2:0 | 25:15 | 25:10 |
SOS Skarżysko – Kamienna | – Junior Poprad | 2:0 | 25:16 | 25:14 |
Iskierka Tarnów | – LKS Bobowa | 0:2 | 15:25 | 15:25 |
13:00 – mecze grupy B
STS Skarżysko – Kamienna | – GKPS Gorlice | 1:2 | 34:32 | 21:25 | 11:15 |
Kadra Świętokrzyskie | – MKS Andrychów B | 0:2 | 21:25 | 24:26 | |
MOSiR Jasło | – VKM Stara Lubovnia | 2:0 | 25:18 | 25:16 |
15:00 – mecze grupy A
Junior Poprad | – Jedynka Biecz | 1:2 | 25:21 | 21:25 | 13:15 |
MKS Andrychów | – LKS Bobowa | 2:0 | 25:14 | 25:16 | |
SOS Skarżysko – Kamienna | – Iskierka Tarnów | 0:2 | 24:26 | 26:28 |
16:00 – mecze grupy B
MKS Andrychów B | – GKPS Gorlice | 0:2 | 22:25 | 19:25 | |||
STS Skarżysko – Kamienna | – VKM Stara Lubovnia | 2:1 | 25:23 | 21:25 | 15:13 | ||
Kadra Świętokrzyskie | – MOSiR Jasło | 0:2 | 23:25 | 20:25 |
Wyniki meczów grupowych:
GR A
1. MKS Andrychów
2. LKS Bobowa
3. SOS Skarżysko- Kamienna
4. Iskierka Tarnów
5.Junior Poprad
6. Jedynka Biecz
Grupa B
1. MOSiR Jasło
2. MKS Andrychów B
3. GKPS Gorlice
4. Kadra Świętokrzyskie
5. STS Skarżysko-Kamienna
6. VKM Stara Lubovnia
17:00 – mecze półfinałowe
III A – IV B | SOS Skarżysko- Kamienna | – Kadra Świętokrzyskie | 0:2 | ||
V A – VI B | Junior Poprad | – VKM Stara Lubovnia | 0:2 | ||
VI A – V B | Jedynka Tarnów | – STS Skarżysko – Kamienna | 0:2 |
18:00 – mecze półfinałowe
IV A – III B | Iskierka Tarnów | – GKPS Gorlice | 1:2 | ||
I A – II B | MKS Andrychów | – MKS Andrychów B | 2:1 | ||
II A – I B | LKS Bobowa | – MOSiR Jasło | 1:2 |